Facultad: Ciencias Económicas
Carrera: Lic. en Administración
Localización: Centro
Año: 1
1ra fecha
2da fecha
Turno
Horario
Comisión
Materia
Presidente
Vocal 1
Vocal 2
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A TEORÍA CONTABLE GELSO, ALDO RAIMONDO, JORGE  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A MATEMÁTICA I BERBERY, GUSTAVO ROLLIERI, MARISA  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL DUHALDE, GABRIELA MARINELLI, CLAUDIA  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN GENERAL MERCADÉ, JUAN PEDRO SEGAD, MARION  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 08:00 A HISTORIA CONTEMPORÁNEA LORENCES, MARTÍN PEREZ FAVORITO, EMA LILIANA  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:30 U INFORMATICA I y APLICADA II MARTINS HERNANDEZ  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A PRINCIPIOS DE ECONOMÍA FAJFAR, PABLO ORZI, RICARDO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN ESTRATÉGICA RAMÍREZ GASTÓN, CRISTIAN MERCADÉ, JUAN PEDRO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 09:00 A INGLES I PRIELI, MARIANA BARAN, GABRIELA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 10:00 A COMERCIALIZACIÓN OLIVAR, MARTÍN HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN  

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 18:20 B TEORÍA CONTABLE JUAREZ ROCA, RAÚL LETTIERI, ESTELA MARIA  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 18:20 A ADMINISTRACIÓN GENERAL RIBOLDI, RUBEN MARCELO ROLLA, MARÍA LAURA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 A PRINCIPIOS DE ECONOMÍA ALASINO, CARLOS ARANA, HORACIO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 A MATEMÁTICA I DREYFUS, MARCELO ROLLIERI, MARISA  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 A TEORÍA CONTABLE JUAREZ ROCA, RAÚL GUASTAVINO, CARLOS  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 B COMERCIALIZACIÓN LAMBARDI, MIRTA NOEMÍ GRASSO, MAURO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:20 B ADMINISTRACIÓN GENERAL RIBOLDI, RUBEN MARCELO SCAGNI, ALDO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 B HISTORIA CONTEMPORÁNEA ALTOMARE, SANTIAGO TURSI COLOMBO, FLORENCIA  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 A ADMINISTRACIÓN ESTRATÉGICA DURAN, OBDULIO SCAGNI, ALDO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 A COMERCIALIZACIÓN GRASSO, MAURO TAVELLO, FERNANDO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 A COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL MACIEL, DANIELA VIRDÓ, ALBERTO  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TN 18:20 A HISTORIA CONTEMPORÁNEA COLOMBO, GUILLERMO JUDEZ, FACUNDO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 19:00 U INFORMATICA I y APLICADA II TUESTA MARTINEZ J.  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 21:00 A INGLES I Pagnanelli, Marcela NOTO, GABRIEL