Facultad: Ciencias de la Comunicación
Carrera: Tecnicatura Universitaria en Periodismo Deportivo
Localización: Centro
Año: 2
1ra fecha
2da fecha
Turno
Horario
Comisión
Materia
Presidente
Vocal 1
Vocal 2
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 15- HISTORIA DEL DEPORTE BAIER, Nicolás BALLESTER, Diego PISAPIA, Jorge 
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 18- PERIODISMO TELEVISIVO II VALLE, Jorge SCHNAIDER, Sebastián IOGNA PRAT, CARLOS 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 16- LEGISLACIÓN Y ÉTICA PERIODÍSTICA TOGNOLOTTI, Jorge VALLE, Jorge PERBOST, Florencia 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 17- RELATO DEPORTIVO GODOY, Fabián BALLESTER, Diego VALLE, Jorge 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 14- PERIODISMO TELEVISIVIO I GONZÁLEZ, Leandro RAMÍREZ, Fabiana PERBOST, Florencia 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 12- CONTENIDOS DIGITALES ROBALDO, Marisel RAMÍREZ, Fabiana BELLOMO, Veronica 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 20- SEMINARIO-TALLER DE INTEGRACIÓN ARIAS, Liliana CHIOZZA, Hernán BELLOMO, Veronica 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 11- REDACCIÓN PERIODÍSTICA II LANDI, Diego GALLARDO, Agustín BÓVEDA, Fernando 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 09:00 A 13- POLIDEPORTIVO III DOPAZO, Juan Manuel PORDOMINGO, Sebastián OLIVER, Sol 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 11:00 A 19- ORGANIZACIÓN DE LA EMPRESA EDITORIAL OJEDA, Laura BÓVEDA, Fernando TAMBINI, Román 

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 12- CONTENIDOS DIGITALES ESCUDERO, Abel FERRADAS, Jessica BISTAGNINO, Paula  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 20- SEMINARIO-TALLER DE INTEGRACIÓN SAGRDOYBURÚ, Marita AMICA, Sebastián TAPIA, Sebastian 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 13- POLIDEPORTIVO III PORDOMINGO, Sebastián GODOY, Fabián SACHER, Romina 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 14- PERIODISMO TELEVISIVIO I GARCÍA, Leonardo VALLE, Jorge SCHNAIDER, Mauricio 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 17- RELATO DEPORTIVO GODOY, Fabián PORDOMINGO, Sebastián SACHER, Romina 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 18- PERIODISMO TELEVISIVO II VALLE, Jorge RABIN, Denise SCHNAIDER, Sebastián 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 19- ORGANIZACIÓN DE LA EMPRESA EDITORIAL OJEDA, Laura FERRADAS, Jessica TOGNOLOTTI, Jorge 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 11- REDACCIÓN PERIODÍSTICA II ELEBI, Nicolás BISTAGNINO, Paula BÓVEDA, Fernando 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 15- HISTORIA DEL DEPORTE BALLESTER, Diego DOPAZO, Juan Manuel OLIVER, Sol 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 19:00 A 16- LEGISLACIÓN Y ÉTICA PERIODÍSTICA TOGNOLOTTI, Jorge TAMBINI, Román CARBALLO, Manuel