Facultad: Ciencias Económicas
Carrera: Contador Público
Localización: Berazategui
Año: 1
1ra fecha
2da fecha
Turno
Horario
Comisión
Materia
Presidente
Vocal 1
Vocal 2
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:00 A PRINCIPIOS DE ECONOMÍA PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO MARUGO, DANIEL  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:30 U INFORMATICA MECCIA ACUÑA  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 09:00 A MATEMÁTICA I BUJÁN, MARTA MARTINEZ, RICARDO  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 09:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN I MARTINEZ, RICARDO GELSO, ALDO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 09:00 A CONTABILIDAD I GUZZI, MABEL D ELIA, GUSTAVO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 09:00 A HISTORIA SOCIAL Y ECONÓMICA TURSI COLOMBO, FLORENCIA COLOMBO, GUILLERMO  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 09:00 A COMERCIALIZACIÓN GIORDANO, LUCIANO MACIEL, DANIELA  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 09:00 A COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL MACIEL, DANIELA GIORDANO, LUCIANO  
31/07/2020 31/07/2020 TM 09:00 A INGLES I DI CAPUA  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 11:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN II SEGAD, MARION PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO  

28/07/2020 28/07/2020 TT 13:00 A MATEMÁTICA I BUJÁN, MARTA D ELIA, GUSTAVO  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TT 13:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN I MERCADÉ, JUAN PEDRO SANGUINETTI, JOAQUIN  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TT 13:00 A HISTORIA SOCIAL Y ECONÓMICA SANGUINETTI, JOAQUIN MERCADÉ, JUAN PEDRO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TT 13:00 A CONTABILIDAD I LETTIERI, ESTELA MARIA GUASTAVINO, CARLOS  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TT 13:00 A ADMINISTRACIÓN II SEGAD, MARION PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL MACIEL, DANIELA MARUGO, DANIEL  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A PRINCIPIOS DE ECONOMÍA PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO TIMOSSI, JUAN CARLOS  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A COMERCIALIZACIÓN TIMOSSI, JUAN CARLOS PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO  
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TT 14:00 U INFORMATICA E INFORMATICA APLICADA MECCIA MARTINEZ J.  
31/07/2020 31/07/2020 TT 15:00 A INGLES I DI CAPUA PETRELLI  

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 18:20 A COMERCIALIZACIÓN LAMBARDI, MIRTA NOEMÍ MALAVE GONZALEZ, BELTRAN ENRIQUE  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 A ADMINISTRACIÓN I MALAVE GONZALEZ, BELTRAN ENRIQUE NUÑEZ, LUIS  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:20 A PRINCIPIOS DE ECONOMÍA NOGUES, CESAR CANESTRO, ANDREA  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:20 A MATEMÁTICA I BUJÁN, MARTA D ELIA, GUSTAVO  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:20 A CONTABILIDAD I CALABRESE, SILVANA CANESTRO, ANDREA  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 A HISTORIA SOCIAL Y ECONÓMICA SANGUINETTI, JOAQUIN PAIVA PINCHI, JOSÉ MARIANO  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:20 U INFORMATICA E INFORMATICA APLICADA TUESTA MECCIA  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TN 18:20 A COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL MACIEL, DANIELA GOGNI, CARLOS  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TN 18:20 A ADMINISTRACIÓN II MARENZI, GABRIELA AURORA NOGUES, CESAR