Facultad: Psicología y Relaciones Humanas
Carrera: Lic. en Psicología
Localización: Berazategui
Año: 3
1ra fecha
2da fecha
Turno
Horario
Comisión
Materia
Presidente
Vocal 1
Vocal 2
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Teoría y Técnica de Grupos Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sachetti Claudia Matellan, Silvina 
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Salud Pública-Salud Mental Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sachetti Claudia Tollo, Miguel 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Seminario Taller de Integración II Perez, Marcelo Grasso Imig, Paula Preuss, Maximiliano 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicopatología Psicoanalítica Alejandra Aguiño Prieto Paula Cerutti Castro Wojda, Roxana 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicoanálisis III Aguiño Prieto, Alejandra Castro Wojda, Roxana Cerutti, Paula  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicología Comunitaria Rocca, Claudio Sturfeiguen, Marina Benvenuto, Analia 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Metodología: Diseños Cualitativos Valzolgher, Marcela Cespedes, Eva Alvarez Ituraín, Analia  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicología Social Lizola, Juan Martin Di Puglia, Gabriela Benvenuto, Analia 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicopatología I Cortese, Ricardo Fernandez Canales, Mercedes Illobre, Rosana  
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TM 08:00 A Psicopatología II Cortese, Ricardo Cortese, Elisa Illobre, Rosana 

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicología Comunitaria Benvenuto, Analia Rocca, Claudio Matellan, Silvina 
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Teoría y Técnica de Grupos Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sachetti Claudia Matellan, Silvina 
27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Salud Pública-Salud Mental Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sachetti Claudia Tollo, Miguel 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicología Comunitaria Matellan, Silvina Rocca, Claudio Rocca, Claudio 
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicopatología I Cortese, Ricardo Fernandez Canales, Mercedes Illobre, Rosana  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicopatología Psicoanalítica Aguiño Prieto, Alejandra Castro Wojda, Roxana Paula Cerutti 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicoanálisis III Aguiño Prieto, Alejandra Castro Wojda, Roxana Cerutti, Paula  
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Metodología: Diseños Cualitativos Massuco, Beatriz Cespedes, Eva Schmidt, Vanina 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicología Social Di Puglia, Gabriela Lizola, Juan Martin Grivel, Gabriel 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Psicopatología II Cortese, Ricardo Cortese, Elisa Illobre, Rosana 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Seminario Taller de Integración II Perez, Marcelo Grasso Imig, Paula Arruabarrena, Lucila 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TT 13:00 A Seminario Taller de Integración II Perez, Marcelo Preuss, Maximiliano Grasso Imig, Paula 

27/07/2020 03/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Teoría y Técnica de Grupos Matellan, Silvina Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sturfeiguen, Laura  
28/07/2020 04/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Psicopatología I Cortese, Ricardo Cortese, Elisa Bonino, Jose Luis 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Psicoanálisis III Aguiño Prieto, Alejandra Castro Wojda, Roxana Cerutti, Paula  
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Psicopatología Psicoanalítica Aguiño Prieto, Alejandra Castro Wojda, Roxana Paula Cerutti 
29/07/2020 05/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Salud Pública-Salud Mental Van Oosveldt, Gabriel Sachetti Claudia Tollo, Miguel 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Psicología Social Di Puglia, Gabriela Canle, Lorena Grivel, Gabriel 
30/07/2020 06/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Metodología: Diseños Cualitativos Massuco, Beatriz Valzolgher, Marcela De Grandis, Carolina 
31/07/2020 07/08/2020 TN 18:00 A Psicopatología II Cortese, Ricardo Cortese, Elisa Illobre, Rosana